Converse Unisex Kids' Chuck Taylor All Star Eva High-Top Trainers 12 (30) Black

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Eva Lift Leather Foundation Hi in Black 12 kid

Used Offers from

Converse Unisex Kids' Chuck Taylor All Star Eva High-Top Trainers 12 (30) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Converse Kids Girls Leather Eva Lift Hi Top Trainers, Black, Size 12 Younger Black

Unknown
£44.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Eva Lift Leather Foundation Hi in Black 12 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£44.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Converse Kid's Star Chuck Taylor Canvas High Top Trainers Sneakers, Navy/White, Size UK 1 1UK Child, 3J233KCON1
£42.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star High Nera da ragazzo A04715C
£52.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Infant Chuck Taylor All Star High Trainer - White - Size 1.5
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Converse Unisex Kids' Chuck Taylor All Star Eva High-Top Trainers 12 (30) Black

Cheapest offer

The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Eva High-Top Trainers scale down the classic basketball style with a streamlined build. A single-piece design keeps the profile clean and adaptable. Product Highlights • High-top design offers ankle coverage • Injection-molded EVA reduces overall weight • Flexible outsole adapts to movement
£37.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk