Converse Unisex Kids' Chuck Taylor All Star Eva High-Top Trainers 13.5 (32) Black

Converse / Children's Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Eva Lift Leather Foundation Hi in Black 13.5 kid

Used Offers from

Converse Unisex Kids' Chuck Taylor All Star Eva High-Top Trainers 13.5 (32) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Converse CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT PLATFORM LEATHER Sneaker Nero Da Bambino A01015C

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.00
Free Delivery

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Eva Lift Leather Foundation Hi in Black 13.5 kid

4-day delivery guaranteed
£52.70
Free Delivery

Converse CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT PLATFORM LEATHER Sneaker Nero Da Bambino A01015C

In stock
£52.75
Delivery from £13.00

Converse CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT PLATFORM LEATHER Sneaker Nero Da Bambino A01015C

£55.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

Chuck Taylor All Star Navy 3
£25.75
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI in Red 2 kid
£39.75
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI in Red 4 toddler
£35.25
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR MFG in Beige 4.5
£39.90
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Unisex Kids' Chuck Taylor All Star Eva High-Top Trainers 13.5 (32) Black

Cheapest offer

The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Eva High-Top Trainers scale down the classic basketball style with a streamlined build. A single-piece design keeps the profile clean and adaptable. Product Highlights • High-top design offers ankle coverage • Injection-molded EVA reduces overall weight • Flexible outsole adapts to movement
£37.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.