Converse Unisex Kids' Chuck Taylor All Star Eva High-Top Trainers 12 (30) White

Used Offers from

Converse Unisex Kids' Chuck Taylor All Star Eva High-Top Trainers 12 (30) White

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Eva Lift Leather Foundation Hi in White 12 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£44.18
Free Delivery

Converse Kids Girls Leather Eva Lift Hi Top Trainers, White, Size 12 Younger White

Unknown
£55.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse White All Star EVA Lift Hi Junior Trainers UK 12

Unknown
£55.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI in Blue 11.5 kid
£36.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Unisex Kids Youths Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Trainers, Optical White, 12 UK Child
£25.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star HI Unisex Adult High Trainers, Navy Blue, 4 UK
£25.50
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Chuck Taylor All Star White 10
£25.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Unisex Kids' Chuck Taylor All Star Eva High-Top Trainers 12 (30) White

Cheapest offer

The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Eva High-Top Trainers scale down the classic basketball style with a streamlined build. A single-piece design keeps the profile clean and adaptable. Product Highlights • High-top design offers ankle coverage • Injection-molded EVA reduces overall weight • Flexible outsole adapts to movement
£37.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk