Converse Unisex Chuck 70 Classic High Top Sneaker, Black, 11.5 UK

Converse Chuck 70 Hi, Black 11.5

Converse Unisex Chuck 70 Classic High Top Sneaker, Black, 11.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£59.50
Free Delivery

Converse Chuck 70 Hi Unisex Fashion Trainers in Black Egret - 11.5 UK

3-5 days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Shoes - unisex - Converse - Sneakers - Black - 12 UK - Shoes 12 UK

1-5 Business Days
£84.99
Delivery from £5.45

Product information

At a glance

• Blend of retro and modern: Ideal for fashion-savvy individuals.
• Comfortable and durable: Enhanced cushioning, breathable insole, robust canvas upper.
• Distinct style features: High top silhouette, aluminium eyelets, vintage license plate.

Similar products

Converse Chuck 70 High Top Sneakers, Vintage Cargo/Egret/Black, 11.5 Women/9.5 Men
£73.51
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Converse Unisex Chuck 70 Classic High Top Sneaker, Multicolour White Garnet Egret 102, 11.5 UK
£73.51
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Men's Converse Chuck 70 Hi - White, White 8.5
£76.19
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Chuck Taylor 70 Hi
£75.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chuck 70 De Luxe Wedge Black, White 3.5
£55.00
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Converse Unisex Chuck 70 Classic High Top Sneaker, Black, 11.5 UK

Cheapest offer

Slightly higher rubber foxing; Hi-Top Cushioned footbed that provides long-lasting comfort Substantial rubber toe cap Vintage details include stitching on the sidewall
£59.50
Unknown
amazon.co.uk