Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Leather Trainers Black EU 36 1/2 Men

Used Offers from

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Leather Trainers Black EU 36 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £4.99

Converse All Star Hi Lthr Optical White - 4 UK

In stock
£63.13
Delivery from £13.00

(4) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Leather 132169C Mens White plimsolls

3-5 days
£66.50
Free Delivery

Converse All Star Hi Lthr Optical White - 4 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.37
Free Delivery

Converse All Star Hi Lthr Optical White - 4 UK

In stock
£71.79
Delivery from £6.00

Converse All Star Hi Lthr Optical White - 4 UK

£74.31
Free Delivery

Converse 132169 Ct As Lace Up Womens Trainer In White UK 3 - 12

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Converse Unisex Leather Hi Top Trainers, White, Size 4, Women White

Unknown
£75.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse All Star Hi Lthr Optical White - 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

3 Variants from £25.00

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Leather Trainers Black EU 36 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Leather: The Timeless Icon, Reimagined for MenStep into a legend. The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star is more than just a sneaker, it´s a piece of cultural history, a symbol of authentic self-expression worn by rebels, artists, and visionaries for generations. This edition elevates the classic silhouette with a premium, durable leather upper, offering a sophisticated and modern twist on the world´s most iconic high-cut trainer. Designed for the discerning man who values both heritage and quality, the Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Leather seamlessly blends timeless style with enhanced durability and comfort.Experience the evolution of a classic. While the unmistakable silhouette remains true to its roots, the switch from traditional canvas to supple leather provides a host of benefits. The leather construction offers superior resilience against daily wear and tear, making it an ideal choice for all-season use. It provides a more structured feel and a refined
£55.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)