Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Women's Low-Top Shoes - White

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Ox Core Canvas White 3

Used Offers from

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Women's Low-Top Shoes - White

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£52.00
Free Delivery

Converse Womens Lift Ox Trainers, White/Black, Size 3, Women White/Black

Unknown
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse All Star Low Platform White Black - 3 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.22
Free Delivery

Converse All Star Low Platform White Black - 3 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.50
Free Delivery

Converse All Star Lift Ox Trainers in White UK 4.5 (EU 37)

Unknown
£75.00
Free Delivery

Converse Women's All Star Lift Ox Trainers in White, Canvas, Size: 3 UK 3

Unknown
£75.00
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £52.00

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Women's Low-Top Shoes - White

Cheapest offer

Say hello to the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Women's Low-Top Shoe in White/Black/White, your new go-to for effortless everyday style. Crafted with premium durable canvas, this low-top shoe stays true to the iconic Chucks aesthetic while adding a trendy platform sole for a subtle height boost. The lightweight EVA foam cushioning ensures all-day comfort and wearability. The classic White/Black/White colorway is endlessly versatile, pairing seamlessly with everything from jeans to dresses. Topped with the iconic Chuck Taylor ankle patch and All Star license plate, this shoe blends timeless heritage with modern flair. For care, spot clean with a damp cloth and mild detergent, then air dry naturally away from direct heat. Do not machine wash or tumble dry.
£52.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk