Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Canvas Trainers Black EU 40 Woman

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI in Black 6.5

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Canvas Trainers Black EU 40 Woman

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI in Black 6.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£61.28
Free Delivery

Converse Womens Lift Hi Top Trainers, Black/White/White, Size 7, Women Black/White/White

Unknown
£64.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse Platform Hi Trainers Black White - 7 UK

In stock
£78.33
Delivery from £20.00

Converse Womens Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Hi Trainer - Black - Size 7

2-4 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Converse All Star Lift Hi Trainers in Black UK 7

Unknown
£80.00
Free Delivery

Converse Men's All Star Lift Hi Trainers in Black & White, Size: 7 UK 7

Unknown
£80.00
Free Delivery

Converse Platform Hi Trainers Black White - 7 UK

In stock
£82.97
Delivery from £6.00

Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform - female - Converse - Sneakers - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£85.50
Delivery from £5.45
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Converse Unisex Kids Chuck Taylor All Star Core High Trainers, Bianco, 1 UK
£36.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star High Nera da ragazzo A04715C
£52.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Kid's Star Chuck Taylor Canvas High Top Trainers Sneakers, Navy/White, Size UK 1 1UK Child, 3J233KCON1
£42.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Canvas Trainers Black EU 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

CONVERSE Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Canvas TrainersElevate your style and rewrite the rules with the CONVERSE Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Canvas trainers for Women. This bold reinterpretation of an undisputed icon takes the classic silhouette you know and love to entirely new heights. Designed for those who aren´t afraid to stand tall and make a statement, these high-top sneakers seamlessly blend timeless heritage with a contemporary, fashion-forward edge. The elevated platform sole provides a significant and stylish lift, instantly transforming your look and adding a dose of confidence to every step you take, without compromising on the shoe´s legendary comfort and lightweight feel.While the sole is a modern marvel, the soul of the Chuck Taylor remains perfectly intact. This High Cut trainer preserves all the signature features that have made it a global phenomenon for over a century. The instantly recognizable star-centred ankle patch proudly marks its heritage, while the dura
£60.99
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)