Converse Unisex Adults Chuck 70 Plus Canvas High-Top Trainers 7 (41) Black

Converse Chuck Taylor Plus 1970s Hi Black/Egret

Used Offers from

Converse Unisex Adults Chuck 70 Plus Canvas High-Top Trainers 7 (41) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.99

CONVERSE Women's Chuck 70 Plus Canvas Low-Top Sneakers, Black, 5.5 UK

In stock
£120.96
Delivery from £22.00

1 Variants from £59.98

Converse Unisex Adults Chuck 70 Plus Canvas High-Top Trainers 7 (41) Black

Cheapest offer

The Converse Chuck 70 Plus Canvas High-Top Trainers feature a tall ankle profile with an enhanced design. The canvas upper keeps wear breathable while retaining the classic court-inspired shape. Product Highlights • High-top design with extended ankle coverage • Canvas upper supports lightweight, breathable wear • Lace-up fastening for adjustable fit
£50.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk