Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Infant - Pink - Kids 9

Converse pink all star lo Girls Toddler trainers UK 9 (EU 25)

Used Offers from

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Infant - Pink - Kids 9

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£32.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse Pink All Star Lo Girls Toddler Trainers UK 9 (EU 25)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£32.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse Pink All Star Lo Girls Toddler Trainers UK 8 (EU 24)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£32.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Converse All Star Move Gs Trainers Black Pink Salt White - 5 UK
£38.50
Compare 5 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Converse All Star Move Gs Trainers Black Pink Salt White - 4 UK
£38.50
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Converse pink all star lo Girls Toddler trainers UK 6 (EU 22)
£24.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Infant - Pink - Kids 9

Cheapest offer

Let your little one step out in style in these infants' All Star Ox trainer from Converse. The All Star was first launched in 1917 and remains the best-selling sports shoe ever! Endorsed by basketball legend 'Chuck Taylor', this is the lo cut canvas version and comes in a pink upper with contrast rubber sole and toe piece plus printed 'All Star' badge on the back. Completed with further Converse branding to the tongue providing a quality complete. Material: Textile Upper/Synthetic Sole/Textile Lining
£32.00
1 to 3 days
Jdsports.co.uk