Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LUGGED HEEL PLATFORM in White 6

Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lugged Heel Platform Waterproof Sneaker, White/Black/Egret, 8

Used Offers from

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LUGGED HEEL PLATFORM in White 6

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£60.20
Free Delivery

Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lugged Heel Platform Waterproof Sneaker, White/Black/Egret, 8

In stock
£73.49
Delivery from £13.00

Converse A10364C All Star Lugged Heel Platform Womens Boots White UK 3 - 8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

High Top Lugged Heel Trainers - female - Converse - Sneakers - White - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£81.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Chuck 70 De Luxe Grey White Women 4 UK
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Chuck 70 De Luxe Grey White Women - female - Converse - Heeled Boots - Gray - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK
£126.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Chuck 70 De Luxe Heel Platform 5
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LUGGED HEEL PLATFORM in White 6

Cheapest offer

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LUGGED HEEL PLATFORM in the following colours White. Available in women's sizes. Available sizes: 6. Order CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LUGGED HEEL PLATFORM Converse now with no delivery charges on Rubbersole.co.uk !
£60.20
4-day delivery guaranteed
Rubbersole.co.uk