Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Valentine's Day Infant - White 8

Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR 2V in White 8 toddler

Used Offers from

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Valentine's Day Infant - White 8

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 days
£37.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse Off-White Multi Chucks in Love All Star 2V Girls Toddler Trainers UK 8 (EU 24)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£37.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR 2V in White 8 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£39.01
Free Delivery

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Valentine's Day Infant - White 8

Cheapest offer

Share the love. These infants' Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Valentine's Day sneakers from Converse have a durable canvas upper. They have ankle straps to lock them in, with soft foam underfoot for cushioning and grippy rubber for traction. Signed off with heart detailing and signature branding.. Material: Textile & Synthetic Upper/Synthetic Sole
£37.00
1 to 3 days
Jdsports.co.uk