Converse Kids Chuck Taylor All Star 2V Ox, Cream, Size 10 Younger Cream

Converse Shoes (Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star 2V in White 9.5 toddler

Used Offers from

Converse Kids Chuck Taylor All Star 2V Ox, Cream, Size 10 Younger Cream

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£29.50
Delivery from £3.99

Converse White & Red All Star Lo 2V Girls Toddler Trainers UK 10 (EU 27)

Unknown
£37.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse Shoes (Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star 2V in White 9.5 toddler

4-day delivery guaranteed
£42.30
Free Delivery

Converse Kids Chuck Taylor All Star 2V Ox, Cream, Size 10 Younger Cream

Cheapest offer

Converse Kids Chuck Taylor All Star 2V Ox Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 2 younger - 10 younger Details End Use: Lifestyle Kids Chuck Taylor All Star 2V Ox by Converse Cream Hook and loop fastening Low profile shoe cut height With pull on tab Material & Care Material Content: Canvas Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Converse has been part of cultural movements for more than a century. Its signature silhouettes, like the Chuck Taylor, have moved from sports courts to music stages and city streets. The brand continues to mix heritage with reinvention, celebrating individuality through design.
£29.50
Unknown
Very.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.