Converse Unisex Adults Chuck 70 De Luxe Heel Pla Ankle Heeled Boots 7 (41) Grey

Converse chuck 70 de luxe heel platform trainers in grey UK 7 (EU 40)

Used Offers from

Converse Unisex Adults Chuck 70 De Luxe Heel Pla Ankle Heeled Boots 7 (41) Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.99

Converse A12327C Chuck Luxe Heel Platform Womens Trainer Grey White UK 3 - 8

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.99
Free Delivery

Chuck 70 De Luxe Grey White Women - female - Converse - Heeled Boots - Gray - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£124.99
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Converse Chuck 70 High Top Sneakers, Vintage Cargo/Egret/Black, 11.5 Women/9.5 Men
£73.51
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Converse Unisex Chuck 70 Classic High Top Sneaker, Multicolour White Garnet Egret 102, 11.5 UK
£73.51
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Men's Converse Chuck 70 Hi - White, White 8.5
£76.19
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Chuck Taylor 70 Hi
£75.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chuck 70 De Luxe Wedge Black, White 3.5
£55.00
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Converse Unisex Adults Chuck 70 De Luxe Heel Pla Ankle Heeled Boots 7 (41) Grey

Cheapest offer

The Converse Chuck 70 De Luxe Heel Pla is built on a stacked heel unit with an ankle-height cut. The design takes a recognisable form and introduces structural elevation. Product Highlights • Lace-up fastening for adjustable fit • Durable canvas upper • Rubber outsole for traction
£60.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk