Converse Unisex Kids' Chuck Taylor All Star Eva High-Top Trainers 1 (33) Black

Converse / Children's Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Eva Lift Leather Foundation Hi in Black 1 kid

Used Offers from

Converse Unisex Kids' Chuck Taylor All Star Eva High-Top Trainers 1 (33) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Converse Kids Girls Leather Eva Lift Hi Top Trainers, Black, Size 1 Older Black

Unknown
£44.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Eva Lift Leather Foundation Hi in Black 1 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£44.18
Free Delivery

Converse CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT PLATFORM LEATHER Sneaker Nero Da Bambino A01015C

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI in Red 8 toddler
£33.49
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI in Black 8 toddler
£33.49
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR EVA LIFT in Pink 4
£47.74
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR OX in Black 2 toddler
£25.50
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Converse Unisex Kids' Chuck Taylor All Star Eva High-Top Trainers 1 (33) Black

Cheapest offer

The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Eva High-Top Trainers scale down the classic basketball style with a streamlined build. A single-piece design keeps the profile clean and adaptable. Product Highlights • High-top design offers ankle coverage • Injection-molded EVA reduces overall weight • Flexible outsole adapts to movement
£37.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk