Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lif Canvas High-Top Trainers 3.5 (36) Blue

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Flat Ankle Boots, Green, 3.5 UK

Used Offers from

Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lif Canvas High-Top Trainers 3.5 (36) Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT in Blue 3.5

15IDEALO26UK (15% discount on all orders over £80, cannot be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£76.50
Free Delivery

13 Variants from £38.00

Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lif Canvas High-Top Trainers 3.5 (36) Blue

Cheapest offer

The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lif Canvas High-Top Trainers carry the recognisable design with a streamlined build. The design maintains a lightweight profile suited for everyday movement. Product Highlights • High-top style provides ankle coverage • Canvas upper supports breathable wear • Classic sole delivers reliable traction
£57.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk