Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lif Platform Trainers 6.5 (40.5) White

Used Offers from

Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lif Platform Trainers 6.5 (40.5) White

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI in White 6

4-day delivery guaranteed
£72.00
Free Delivery

Converse All Star Lift Hi Platform Trainers White White Black Leather - 6.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Converse All Star Lift Hi Platform Trainers White White Black Leather - 6.5 UK

In stock
£78.49
Delivery from £23.00

Converse All Star Lift Hi Platform Trainers White White Black Leather - 6.5 UK

In stock
£82.43
Delivery from £89.00

Converse All Star Lift Hi Platform Trainers White White Black Leather - 6.5 UK

£89.99
Free Delivery

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star 561676 Lift Trainers White Womens UK Size 3 - 8

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Converse Womens Leather Lift Hi Top Trainers, White/Black, Size 6.5, Women White/Black

Unknown
£90.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse All Star Lift Hi Platform Trainers White White Black Leather - 6.5 UK

In stock
£90.06
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Chuck 70 De Luxe Grey White Women 4 UK
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Converse A12345C Chuck Hi De Luxe Heel Platform Womens Trainer Taupe UK 3 - 8
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Chuck 70 De Luxe Grey White Women - female - Converse - Heeled Boots - Gray - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK
£126.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Chuck 70 De Luxe Heel Platform 5
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lif Platform Trainers 6.5 (40.5) White

Cheapest offer

The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift features a classic canvas upper with a raised platform sole. The design maintains the clean profile of the original while adding height. Product Highlights • Platform sole adds lift and visual weight • Lace-up fastening for adjustable fit • Canvas upper supports breathable wear
£59.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk