Converse Womens Chuck Taylor All Star Lugged Heel Platform, Black/White/Egret, 8 Women/6 Men

Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lugged Heel Platform Waterproof Sneaker, Black/White/Egret, 6 UK

Used Offers from

Converse Womens Chuck Taylor All Star Lugged Heel Platform, Black/White/Egret, 8 Women/6 Men

Cheapest Price
In stock
£73.49
Delivery from £13.00

Converse A08258C All Star Heel Platform Womens Trainer Black White UK 3 - 8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Sports shoes A08258C - female - Converse - Sneakers - Black - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£81.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Chuck 70 De Luxe Grey White Women 4 UK
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Converse A12345C Chuck Hi De Luxe Heel Platform Womens Trainer Taupe UK 3 - 8
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Chuck 70 De Luxe Grey White Women - female - Converse - Heeled Boots - Gray - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK
£126.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Chuck 70 De Luxe Heel Platform 5
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Converse Womens Chuck Taylor All Star Lugged Heel Platform, Black/White/Egret, 8 Women/6 Men

Cheapest offer

ELEVATED EXPRESSION Introducing your new favorite Chucks. The iconic design you know and love gets a stylish update, with a chunky lugged heel to boost all your favorite looks. Dress it up, dress it down-these high tops come ready to elevate the everyday. Durable canvas upper for that classic Chucks look and feel OrthoLite cushioning helps provide optimal comfort Neutral colors easily pair with your favorite looks A lifted and lugged heel platform adds height Iconic Chuck Taylor ankle patch and All Star license plate Lining Textile
£73.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk