Converse Womens Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Hi Trainer - White - Size 4

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Women's High-Top Shoe White/Black/White 560846C

Used Offers from

Converse Womens Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Hi Trainer - White - Size 4

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Women's High-Top Shoes - White

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£55.50
Free Delivery

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI in White 3.5

5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£65.36
Free Delivery

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI in White 3.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£68.80
Free Delivery

Converse Womens All Star Lift Hi Top Trainers White 4 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.96
Free Delivery

Converse Womens All Star Lift Hi Top Trainers White 4 UK

In stock
£73.71
Delivery from £13.00

Converse Womens All Star Lift Hi Top Trainers White 4 UK

In stock
£78.21
Delivery from £20.00

Converse All Star Lift Hi Trainers in White UK 4 (EU 36½)

Unknown
£80.00
Free Delivery

Converse Womens Lift Hi Top Trainers, White/Black/White, Size 4, Women White/Black/White

Unknown
£80.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

13 Variants from £38.00

Converse Womens Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Hi Trainer - White - Size 4

Cheapest offer

Converse Womens Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Hi Trainers in White. Give your look the Lift it deserves with this high adaptation of the classic Chuck Taylor. Signature canvas upper and double-stacked rubber sole making a real statement. White Size - 4
£55.00
2-4 working days
footasylum.com