Cooks Professional 5 Piece Tea, Coffee, Sugar, Biscuit & Bread Square Cannister Set With Bamboo Lids & Diamond Pattern - Pink

Cooks Professional 5 Piece Square Kitchen Storage Set with Bamboo Lids | Pink

Kitchen Storage Cannister 5pc Set Tea Coffee Sugar Bead Biscuit Bins 5 Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional 5 Piece Tea, Coffee, Sugar, Biscuit & Bread Square Cannister Set With Bamboo Lids & Diamond Pattern - Pink

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00
Cooks Professional 5 Piece Tea, Coffee, Sugar, Biscuit & Bread Square Cannister Set With Bamboo Lids & Diamond Pattern - Pink

Cheapest offer

Cooks Professional 5-Piece Kitchen Set with Bamboo Lids.Bread, biscuits, tea, coffee and sugar are staples in any kitchen. With the Cooks Professional five-piece kitchen storage sets, your kitchen classics can look as great as they taste.Keep your food fresher for longer by storing items away in these stylish containers. Help to prolong their life by keeping them covered whilst keeping your worktops looking clean and tidy.Each container has its own label, so you know what’s in what at a glance. They will add a stylish yet practical element to any kitchen. Their modern design means they’ll fit seamlessly into any kitchen.Dimensions:Tea, Coffee and Sugar canisters: 10.3cm (L) x 10.3cm (W) x 13.8cm (H).Biscuit tin: 11.8cm (L) x 11.8cm (W) x 14.7cm (H).Bread bin: 33cm (L) x 18cm (W) x 25.2cm (H).Weight:Tea, Coffee and Sugar canisters: 0.24kg.Biscuit tin: 0.30kg.Bread bin: 1.42kg.Material: Steel.
£39.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Cooks Professional Stand Mixer 1000W with 8 Speeds & Pulse Function, 4.5L S-Steel Mixing Bowl, Splash Guard, Whisk, Beater & Dough Hook | Electric Kitchen Mixer for Cakes, Bread, Baking | Silver
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional Slushy Maker
£219.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery