Cooks Professional Dual Recycle Kitchen Pedal Bin 60L - 2 X 30L Removable Waste Compartments & Soft Close Lids - Silver

Cooks Professional 60L Dual Recycling Pedal Bin | Silver

Cooks Professional Dual Recycle Kitchen Pedal Bin 60L - 2 X 30L Removable Waste Compartments & Soft Close Lids - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Dual Compartment Recycling Pedal Bin 60L Stainless Steel Kitchen Waste Dustbin

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
GBP 79.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional Dual Recycle Kitchen Pedal Bin 60L - 2 X 30L Removable Waste Compartments & Soft Close Lids - Silver

Cheapest offer

Cooks Professional Dual Recycle Bin 60L.Keep your kitchen tidy and recycling hassle-free with the Cooks Professional Dual Recycle Pedal Bin. Featuring two separate 30-litre compartments, it allows you to neatly separate waste and recycling in one sleek, space-saving design.The single foot pedal opens both lids simultaneously for easy, hands-free use, helping to keep things clean and hygienic. The firm-shut lids help to contain odours, while removable inner compartments make emptying and cleaning effortless. With a sleek brushed stainless-steel finish, this bin is designed to look great in any kitchen while offering durability, convenience, and practicality for everyday use.For the perfect bin bag pairing, try our 30-35L biodegradable bin bags.Effortless Waste Separation: With two 30-litre compartments, this bin makes it easy to sort general waste and recycling in one place, helping to keep your kitchen organised.Hands-Free Convenience: The single foot pedal opens both lids at once, off
£79.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Cooks Professional Dual Pedal Recycle Bin 60L | 2 x 30L Removable Compartments & Soft Close Lids | Twin Double Section Stainless Steel Kitchen or Office Dustbin for Recycling or Waste | Silver
£89.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional Dual Pedal Recycle Bin 60L | 2 x 30L Removable Compartments & Soft Close Lids | Twin Double Section Stainless Steel Kitchen or Office Dustbin for Recycling or Waste | White
£89.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional Dual Pedal Recycle Bin 60L - 2 X 30L Removable Waste Compartments & Soft Close Lids - Silver
£99.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery