Cooks Professional Dual Pedal Recycle Bin 60L | 2 x 30L Removable Compartments & Soft Close Lids | Twin Double Section Stainless Steel Kitchen or Office Dustbin for Recycling or Waste | Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional Dual Pedal Recycle Bin 60L - 2 X 30L Removable Waste Compartments & Soft Close Lids - Black

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional Dual Recycle Black Kitchen Pedal Bin 60L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional Dual Recycle Pedal Bin 60L (30L plus 30L), Black

3 to 5 days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cooks Professional Dual Pedal Bin 60L with 2 x Compartments & Soft Close Lids in Black Cooks Professional Black

3-5 working days
£99.99

Cooks Professional Dual Pedal Recycle Bin 60L | 2 x 30L Removable Compartments & Soft Close Lids | Twin Double Section Stainless Steel Kitchen or Office Dustbin for Recycling or Waste | Black

Cheapest offer

60L DUAL COMPARTMENT RECYCLING BIN: Two 30L sections make it easy to separate general waste and recycling in one space-saving kitchen bin. Ideal for organised, efficient waste management. HANDS-FREE HYGIENIC PEDAL OPERATION: Dual foot pedals allow touch-free lid opening, helping reduce germs and keep your kitchen clean and sanitary. STYLISH & DURABLE STAINLESS STEEL: Made from non-corrosive stainless steel with a sleek powder-coated finish, combining long-lasting durability with a modern kitchen look. ODOUR CONTROL & EASY CLEANING: Firm-shut lids help contain smells, while removable inner buckets make emptying and cleaning quick and hassle-free. PRACTICAL DESIGN: The generous 60L capacity reduces emptying frequency, with a non-slip base and rear handle for stability and easy movement. SERVICE THAT GOES THE EXTRA MILE: Cooks Professional offers exceptional UK-based customer service support, providing prompt and knowledgeable assistance to address inquiries, resolve issues, ensuring that you have a seamless experience.
£89.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk