Cooks Professional Bean-To-Cup Espresso Machine | 20-Bar Italian Pump Barista Style Coffee Maker with Integrated Grinder, Steam Wand, 2.6L Water Tank, Portafilter, Tamper & Milk Jug | Silver

Save on used deals -29 %
Used Offers from £249.99

Cooks Professional Bean-To-Cup Espresso Machine | 20-Bar Italian Pump Barista Style Coffee Maker with Integrated Grinder, Steam Wand, 2.6L Water Tank, Portafilter, Tamper & Milk Jug | Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£349.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional Bean-To-Cup Espresso Coffee Machine With 20-Bar Pump, Grinder, Steam Wand, 2.6L Water Tank & Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£349.99
Free Delivery

Bean To Cup Espresso Machine 20 Bar Coffee Maker with Grinder Cooks Professional

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.99
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional Bean-To-Cup Espresso Machine | 20-Bar Italian Pump Barista Style Coffee Maker with Integrated Grinder, Steam Wand, 2.6L Water Tank, Portafilter, Tamper & Milk Jug | Silver

Cheapest offer

Professional Espresso, From Home: Designed for serious coffee lovers, this machine combines power, precision and full customisation for flawless espresso. Precision Grinding & Brewing Control: Integrated conical burr grinder with 25 grind settings and adjustable grind time to 0.1 seconds. Fine-tune temperature, pre-infusion, and extraction for barista-quality results. Powerful 20-Bar Italian Pump: Consistent, high-pressure extraction delivers rich, full-bodied espresso with a smooth, golden crema - just like your favourite café. Professional 58mm Portafilter & Accessories: Includes stainless steel portafilter, single and double single-wall baskets, weighted tamper, milk jug, and cleaning tools for authentic espresso-making. Built for Style, Strength & Performance: Crafted from die-cast aluminium and stainless steel with a 2.6L water tank, 1500W heating power, and a manual steam wand for perfect milk texturing every time., Weight: 17.63698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Cooks Professional
£349.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Cooks Professional Food Processor 1000W with 7 Blades, 2L Mixing Bowl & 1.8L Blender Jug | Multifunction Kitchen Chopper & Blender Tool for Chopping Slicing Grating Kneading Blending | Black/Rose Gold
£94.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional Luxury Soft Serve Ice Cream Maker | 1.5L | Self-Cooling Compressor | Auto Cleaning | Digital Display | Perfect for Whippy Sundaes & Desserts | Includes 6 x 1L Luxury Jersey Mix
£409.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery