Cooks Professional Bean-To-Cup Espresso Machine | 20-Bar Italian Pump Barista Style Coffee Maker with Integrated Grinder, Steam Wand, 2.6L Water Tank, Portafilter, Tamper & Milk Jug | Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£349.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional Bean-to-Cup Espresso Machine | Satin Black

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£349.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional K774 20 Bar Black Bean-To-Cup 2.6L Espresso Coffee Machine with Grinder 1500W - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£349.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional Bean-to-cup Espresso Coffee Machine 20-bar With Grinder & Steam Wand - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£349.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cooks Professional Bean-To-Cup Espresso Coffee Machine 20-Bar with Grinder & Steam Wand in Black Cooks Professional Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£349.99

Cooks Professional Bean-To-Cup Espresso Coffee Machine With 20-Bar Pump, Grinder, Steam Wand, 2.6L Water Tank & Accessories

1-3 working days
£379.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cooks Professional Mini Portable Oven, Electric Countertop Cooker, Adjustable Temperature Control & Timer, Wire Rack & Detachable Handle (Black/Copper, 48L)
£159.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional Mini Oven | Electric Multi Function Countertop Cooker | 28L Capacity | Adjustable Temperature Control & Timer | 1500W | Includes Roasting Dish & Wire Rack | Black and Copper
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Food Baking Stand Mixer Digital 8 Speed 4.5 Litre Mixing Bowl 1000W - Silver
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional Bean-To-Cup Espresso Machine | 20-Bar Italian Pump Barista Style Coffee Maker with Integrated Grinder, Steam Wand, 2.6L Water Tank, Portafilter, Tamper & Milk Jug | Black

Cheapest offer

Professional Espresso, From Home: Designed for serious coffee lovers, this machine combines power, precision and full customisation for flawless espresso. Precision Grinding & Brewing Control: Integrated conical burr grinder with 25 grind settings and adjustable grind time to 0.1 seconds. Fine-tune temperature, pre-infusion, and extraction for barista-quality results. Powerful 20-Bar Italian Pump: Consistent, high-pressure extraction delivers rich, full-bodied espresso with a smooth, golden crema - just like your favourite café. Professional 58mm Portafilter & Accessories: Includes stainless steel portafilter, single and double single-wall baskets, weighted tamper, milk jug, and cleaning tools for authentic espresso-making. Built for Style, Strength & Performance: Crafted from die-cast aluminium and stainless steel with a 2.6L water tank, 1500W heating power, and a manual steam wand for perfect milk texturing every time., Weight: 17.63698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Cooks Professional
£349.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk