Cooks Professional Bread Bin | Modern Stylish Kitchen Countertop Labelled Metal Storage Canister | Breathable Container Box for Loaves, Pastries, Rolls | White & Copper

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Bread Bin with Nameplate Kitchen Countertop Storage Bin Container White & Copper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bread Bin Labelled Metal Kitchen Storage Cannister Cooks Professional 7 Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional Bread Bin - Modern Kitchen Countertop Labelled Metal Storage Canister Breathable Container - White & Copper

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
Cooks Professional Bread Bin | Modern Stylish Kitchen Countertop Labelled Metal Storage Canister | Breathable Container Box for Loaves, Pastries, Rolls | White & Copper

Cheapest offer

Durable Powder-Coated Metal: Built with sturdy metal and a sleek powder-coated finish that resists wear, ensuring long-lasting durability and style. Fresher for Longer: The non-airtight design allows airflow to prevent condensation and mould, keeping bread and baked goods fresher. Spacious Storage: Generous interior capacity (34.5cm x 19cm x 23cm) easily fits multiple loaves, rolls, or pastries, perfect for families or keen bakers. Stylish & Functional Label: Features an elegant label for easy identification while enhancing your kitchen décor. Easy to Maintain: Smooth, wipe-clean surface ensures hassle-free upkeep and a consistently polished look.
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk