Cooks Professional Bread Bin with Linen Bag & Bamboo Cutting Board Lid | Modern & Stylish Diamond Pattern | Breathable Rectangular Countertop Food Storage Canister for Loaves, Rolls, Pastries | Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional Bread Bin, Linen Bag and Bamboo Board Set | Black

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional Diamond Pattern Bread Bin with Linen Bag & Bamboo Cutting Board Lid - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cooks Professional Black Diamond Pattern Bread Bin with Linen Bag and Bamboo Lid

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £5.99

Cooks Professional Diamond Pattern Bread Bin With Linen Bag & Bamboo Cutting Board Lid - Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cooks Professional Diamond Pattern Bread Bin with Linen Bag & Bamboo Cutting Board Lid in Black Cooks Professional Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.99

Cooks Professional Bread Bin with Linen Bag & Bamboo Cutting Board Lid | Modern & Stylish Diamond Pattern | Breathable Rectangular Countertop Food Storage Canister for Loaves, Rolls, Pastries | Black

Cheapest offer

Keeps Bread Fresher for Longer: Breathable steel design with matching linen bag helps lock in freshness and flavour, reducing waste. 2-in-1 Bamboo Lid & Cutting Board: Bamboo lid flips to become a breadboard for slicing and serving loaves or rolls. Durable Rectangular Bread Bin: Made from powder-coated steel with a raised diamond pattern for added strength, style, and resilience. Modern & Stylish: Renewable bamboo lid and reusable linen bag reduce plastic waste while adding a warm, modern touch. Complete Storage Set: Large bread bin (H25.5 x W33 x D18cm) plus roomy linen bag (47 x 37cm) for loaves, baguettes, and pastries.
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.