Cooks Professional Dual Recycle Bin 60L with Single Pedal | 2 x 30L Removable Compartments & Soft Close Lid | Double Section Stainless Steel Kitchen or Office Dustbin for Recycling or Waste | Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional 60L Dual Recycling Pedal Bin | Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional Dual Recycle Kitchen Pedal Bin 60L - 2 X 30L Removable Waste Compartments & Soft Close Lids - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional Dual Recycle Bin 60L with Single Pedal | 2 x 30L Removable Compartments & Soft Close Lid | Double Section Stainless Steel Kitchen or Office Dustbin for Recycling or Waste | Black

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your Kitchen Aesthetic: Sleek, modern design crafted from durable, non-corrosive 410 stainless steel with a stylish brushed finish that complements any home. Dual Compartments: With two 30-litre compartments (60-Litre Total Capacity), this bin makes it easy to sort general waste and recycling in one place, helping to keep your kitchen organised. Hands-Free Convenience: The single foot pedal opens both lids at once, offering a smooth and hygienic way to dispose of waste without using your hands. Hygienic & Easy to Maintain: The firm-shut lids help contain odours and reduce the spread of germs. Plus, removable inner bins make it simple to empty and clean. Perfect Bin Bag Pairing: Designed to fit our biodegradable 30-35L bin bags for a cleaner, more eco-conscious solution.
£99.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk