Cooks Professional Electric Salt and Pepper Mill Set with Bamboo Base | Battery Operated Automatic Grinders with Adjustable Grinding & One Touch Operation | Condiment Grinder & Stand | Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Electric Salt & Pepper Mill Set Automatic Grinder 11 Colours Cooks Professional

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 12.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional Electric Salt And Pepper Mill Set With Bamboo Stand - Automatic Seasoning Condiment Grinders - Silver

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00
Cooks Professional Electric Salt and Pepper Mill Set with Bamboo Base | Battery Operated Automatic Grinders with Adjustable Grinding & One Touch Operation | Condiment Grinder & Stand | Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Culinary Precision Made Easy: Elevate your dishes to gourmet status with one-handed electric pepper mill set. The electric salt and pepper grinder set, powered by 4 x AA batteries (not included), feature an effortless touch-button operation that makes you the culinary star of your kitchen. Customisable Seasoning: Master the art of seasoning with fully adjustable grinding settings, allowing you to go from a fine dusting to a hearty sprinkle. Enjoy the sensory delight of freshly ground sea salt and whole peppercorns. Stainless-Steel Durability: Crafted from high-grade stainless steel, our salt and pepper grinder set electric innovation is not only visually appealing but also built to last. The compact dimensions of D5.2 x H22.3cm mean the electric salt mill set will effortlessly fit into your kitchen setup. Hassle-Free Refills: Say goodbye to messy refills with our automatic salt and pepper grinder set. The streamlined refill system makes it a breeze to replenish your electric salt and pepper mill set. Simply twist the top lid counterclockwise, remove it, and fill the base effortlessly. One Button Operation: Our salt & pepper grinder for kitchen has a one-touch system that enables easy, one-handed operation. Free up your other hand for creative cooking techniques, whether you're sautéing, roasting, or plating. The electric grinder set keeps your seasonings at your fingertips for culinary artistry. Handy Bamboo Base: The salt and pepper grinder comes with a handy wooden standing base for storage., Manufacturer: Cooks Professional
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk