Kitchen Rubbish Waste Bin Recycling Dual Multi Compartment Pedal 50L Silver

Cooks Professional Slimline Dual Recycle Pedal Bin 50L | 20 + 30L Removable Compartments & Soft Close Lid | Double Section Stainless Steel Kitchen or Office Dustbin for Recycling or Waste | Black

Save on used deals -11 %
Used Offers from £79.99

Kitchen Rubbish Waste Bin Recycling Dual Multi Compartment Pedal 50L Silver

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
GBP 89.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional Slimline Dual Recycle Pedal Bin 50L | 20 + 30L Removable Compartments & Soft Close Lid | Double Section Stainless Steel Kitchen or Office Dustbin for Recycling or Waste | Black

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional 50L Dual Recycling Slimline Pedal Bin | Black

1-2 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional 50L Slimline Recycling Pedal Bin With Dual Compartments -Stainless Steel Home Kitchen Waste Dustbin - Black

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Slimline Recycling Pedal Bin 50L 2 Compartment Kitchen Rubbish Dustbin 3 Colours

£99.99
Free Delivery

Slimline Recycling Pedal Bin 50L Dual Compartment Waste Trash Dustbin Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
GBP 99.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional Dual Recycle Slimline Matt Black Pedal Bin 50L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional Slim Recycle Pedal Bin 50L (30L/20L) Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cooks Professional Slimline Dual Compartment Pedal Bin 50L with Soft Close Lid in Black Cooks Professional Black

3-5 working days
£99.99
Kitchen Rubbish Waste Bin Recycling Dual Multi Compartment Pedal 50L Silver

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Number of Compartments: 2 / Shape: Rectangular / Size: Large / Material: Stainless Steel / Item Length: 56cm / Suitable For: Food Waste, General Waste, Indoor, Paper Waste, Plastic Waste / Colour: Silver / Type: Pedal Bin / Capacity: 50 L / Item Height: 69cm / Model: K372 / Style: Modern / Features: With Compartments, Removable Lid, Removable Compartment, Lidded / Finish: Matt / Room: Kitchen, Any Room, Caravan / Item Weight: 6 Kg / Item Width: 30cm
£89.99
ebay.co.uk