T-Mech 5 In 1 Multi Tool Hedge Trimmer, Chainsaw, Brush Cutter, Grass Cutter

Cordless Hedge Trimmer Long Reach 5 in 1 Multi Tool Petrol Cutter 52cc 1.6KW

T-Mech 5 In 1 Multi Tool Hedge Trimmer, Chainsaw, Brush Cutter, Grass Cutter

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Cordless Hedge Trimmer Long Reach 5 in 1 Multi Tool Petrol Cutter 52cc 1.6KW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
GBP 169.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Monstershop T-Mech 5 In 1 52Cc Petrol Garden Cutter Multi Tool In Red Red

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£169.99
T-Mech 5 In 1 Multi Tool Hedge Trimmer, Chainsaw, Brush Cutter, Grass Cutter

Cheapest offer

The ultimate addition to your tool collection, this versatile 5-in-1 multi tool has everything you need to tackle all things gardening!5 multifunctional attachments allow you to effortlessly adapt the tool to suit the job at hand. Consisting of a hedge trimmer, chainsaw, grass trimmer, brush cutter and a handy 100cm extension pole, this multi-tool really does do it all.Powered by a high performance 52cc 2 stroke petrol engine, this long handled multi tool is able to perform professional quality work. The cordless design and a sufficient 1.2L fuel tank offer exceptional portability and is suitable for tasks big and small.Although incredibly lightweight, the machine comes with a supportive shoulder strap so you can comfortably carry it around the garden as you transform it into a beautiful sanctuary. An ergonomic handle allows for a secure hold to perform jobs with excellent precision. Paired with the long extension pole, it makes tending to hard-to-reach places a breeze.Designed with pr
£169.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bosch ISIO 3.6V Shrub and Grass Shear Set (1 x 1.5Ah Battery)
£54.96
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Long Reach Hedge Trimmer with Battery and Fast Charger - Lightweight Telescopic Hedge-Cutter with Extendable Pole - GE-HH 18/45 Li T Pole Hedge Trimmer
£143.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Flymo SIMPLICUT LI 14.4v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 400mm 1 x 2ah Li-ion Charger
£59.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery