Cordless LED Table Lamp Rechargeable IP44 Touch Dimmable Desk Height Adjustable

BRILONER - Rechargeable lamp with usb c, desk lamp with touch, dimmable in steps, warm white light colour, IP44, bedside lamps, table lamp, battery lamp, table lamps for living room, 36x10.5cm, beige

Used Offers from

Cordless LED Table Lamp Rechargeable IP44 Touch Dimmable Desk Height Adjustable

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.25
Free Delivery

BRILONER - Rechargeable lamp with usb c, desk lamp with touch, dimmable in steps, warm white light colour, IP44, bedside lamps, table lamp, battery lamp, table lamps for living room, 36x10.5cm, beige

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.95
Delivery from £4.49

BRILONER Beige IP44 2.5W Rechargeable LED Table Lamp Briloner Beige

3-5 working days
£17.81

Briloner Battery Powered Beige Dimmable Rechargeable Table Lamp

1-3 working days
£18.86
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER - Rechargeable lamp with usb c, desk lamp with touch, dimmable in steps, warm white light colour, IP44, bedside lamps, table lamp, battery lamp, table lamps for living room, 36x10.5cm, beige

£20.38
Free Delivery

Briloner LED battery table lamp 7508011, beige, 2,700 K IP44 touch dimmer

12-16 working days
£25.90
Delivery from £5.99

3 Variants from £15.25

Cordless LED Table Lamp Rechargeable IP44 Touch Dimmable Desk Height Adjustable

Cheapest offer

IP protection class: IP44 / Colour Temperature: 2500 - 3000 K Warm / Power Source: Battery / Material: Metal / Colour: Beige / Lumens: 200 lm / Type: Table Lamp / Control Style: Touch Control / IP Rating: IP44 / Sensor Type: Touch / Labels & Certifications: CE Marking / Item Height: 36 cm / Manufacturer: BRILONER / Style: Modern / Features: Dimmable, Touch Function / Finish: Matt / Room: Indoor/Outdoor / Country of Origin: China / Product dimensions: Ø120x360mm (DxH) / Lighting Technology: LED
£15.25
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.