Briloner - RGB Rechargeable Table Lamp, 2 in 1 Adjustable Heighgt, Touch, Cordless Light, LED Table Light, Outdoor Camping Lights, IP44, Black

Cordless LED Table Lamp Rechargeable RGB IP44 Dimmable Adjustable 38cm Black

Briloner - RGB Rechargeable Table Lamp, 2 in 1 Adjustable Heighgt, Touch, Cordless Light, LED Table Light, Outdoor Camping Lights, IP44, Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.21
Delivery from £4.49

Cordless LED Table Lamp Rechargeable RGB IP44 Dimmable Adjustable 38cm Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.71
Free Delivery

BRILONER Black RGB LED 2.6W Rechargeable Table Lamp Briloner Black

3-5 working days
£21.21

Briloner Battery Powered Black Touch Rechargeable Table Lamp

1-3 working days
£22.46
Delivery from £6.00

Briloner LED table lamp Kiki, black, IP44, 3,000 K, RGBW

8-11 working days
£37.90
Delivery from £5.99

Briloner - RGB Rechargeable Table Lamp, 2 in 1 Adjustable Heighgt, Touch, Cordless Light, LED Table Light, Outdoor Camping Lights, IP44, Black

Cheapest offer

The RGB table lamp is battery operated and can therefore be used as a mobile light in your home. The LED lamp has a two-part threaded rod, so that the lamp can be spontaneously reduced from 38 cm to 22 cm. The mobile decorative lamp with touch function can be switched in 4 levels. 1: ON with warm white light. 2: RGB colour change with smooth transitions. 3: Colour change stop. 4. OFF. The light colour is warm white with 3000 Kelvin and suitable for barbecue evenings at the garden table or cosy light in the living room, hall and bedroom. The light lasts up to 8 hours with a fully charged battery. The protection class IP44 protects the LED table lamp with battery from splashing water, in case it should get wet while camping, outdoors, on the terrace or balcony. The LED bedside lamp can be charged via USB-C cable, which is included in the scope of delivery. The wireless lamp measures 380x120 mm (HxD).
£18.21
amazon.co.uk