Core Products Aspen Diamond Stitch Natural Fabric Dining Chair Black Tapered Legs Pair, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£116.99
Delivery from £3.95

Core Products Aspen Set of 2 Natural Dining Chair - Wood - Wilko

2-4 working days
£122.00
Free Delivery

Aspen Diamond Stitch Natural Fabric Dining Chair Black Tapered Legs Pair, Cream

2 to 4 days
£138.99
Delivery from £4.95

Pair of Diamond Stitch Fabric Dining Chairs Core Products - Black Tapered Legs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.99
Free Delivery

Core Products Pair of Aspen Diamond Stitch Upholstered Fabric Chairs - Natural

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£142.99
Free Delivery

Core Products Pair Of Natural Colour Aspen Diamond Stitch Fabric Dining Chairs, Black Tapered Legs

1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Aspen Pair of Diamond Stitch Cord Fabric Dining Chair Black

2-5 working days
£159.00

Similar products

Core Products Aspen Duo Chair Calico Plastic Seat with Black Metal Legs Pair, Cream
£72.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Aspen Diamond Stitch Blue Cord Fabric Dining Chair Black Tapered Legs Pair, Blue
£116.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Aspen Duo Chair Black Plastic Seat with Black Metal Legs Pair, Black
£72.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pair of Aspen Fabric Straight-Stitch Dining Chairs - Four Black Tapered Legs
£79.99
GBP 40.00 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pair of Aspen Fabric Straight-Stitch Dining Chairs - Four Black Tapered Legs
£79.99
GBP 40.00 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Aspen Diamond Stitch Natural Fabric Dining Chair Black Tapered Legs Pair, Cream

Cheapest offer

This pair of dining chairs feature a distinctive diamond stitching and comfort curved seating design. These chairs are upholstered in a natural coloured fabric with padded diamond stitched design. The interior features soft foam and a plastic injection moulded interior for your comfort. Black painted Tapered metal legs complete the look. Features: Uplolstered seat with diamond stitch design Plastic precision injection moulded internal seat 2 part steel underframe with Tapered legs Black stove painted leg finish Easy to assemble Specifications: Dimensions: H:84.0 x W:53.5 x D:56.0 cm Colour: Cream Guarantee:3 Months Material: Fabric / Metal Model Number: ASCH15-NF Self Assembly Required: Yes
£116.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk