Core Products Aspen Square Dining Table Grey Oak Effect with Black Tapered Legs, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£90.99
Delivery from £3.95

Core Products Aspen 2 Seater Square Dining Table Grey Oak Effect and Black - Size: 4 Seater - Wilko

2-4 working days
£96.00
Free Delivery

Aspen Square Dining Table - Compact Grey Oak Effect with Black Tapered Legs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
GBP 99.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Core Products Aspen Square Dining Table with Black Tapered Legs - Grey Oak

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Core Products Aspen 2 Seater Square Dining Table Grey Oak Effect and Black, Grey

2 to 4 days
£114.99
Delivery from £4.95

Core Products Grey Oak Effect Square Dining Table 80Cm - Modern 4 Seater Compact Kitchen Table

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Aspen Square Dining Table Black

2-5 working days
£149.00

Similar products

Core Products Aspen Duo Chair Calico Plastic Seat with Black Metal Legs Pair, Cream
£72.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Aspen Diamond Stitch Natural Fabric Dining Chair Black Tapered Legs Pair, Cream
£116.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Aspen Diamond Stitch Blue Cord Fabric Dining Chair Black Tapered Legs Pair, Blue
£116.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Aspen Duo Chair Black Plastic Seat with Black Metal Legs Pair, Black
£72.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pair of Aspen Fabric Straight-Stitch Dining Chairs - Four Black Tapered Legs
£79.99
GBP 40.00 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Aspen Square Dining Table Grey Oak Effect with Black Tapered Legs, Grey

Cheapest offer

Our compact square dining table features soft rounded corners and Tapered edge design with an easy to clean grey oak textured effect finish. Each leg is precision manufactured from Tapered tubular steel with a black matt paint and built in adjusters for uneven floors. Features: Grey Oak effect finish Angled metal legs with adjustable feet Soft curved table edges Black stove painted leg finish Easy to assemble Specifications: Dimensions: H:75.0 x W:80.0 x D:80.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:3 Months Material: Mdf / Metal Model Number: ASTB2-OK Self Assembly Required: Yes
£90.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk