Core Products Augusta Curve 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet, White

Core Products Augusta Curve 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet

Core Products Augusta Curve 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£62.99
Delivery from £3.95

Core Products Augusta Curve 2 Drawer Bedside Table - White - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£66.00
Free Delivery

Core Products Augusta Curve 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet, White H53.0Cm X W45.0Cm X D39.5Cm

1-3 working days
£69.29
Free Delivery

Augusta Curve 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet, White Wax Pine, Rounded Edges, Compact

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery

Augusta Curve Two-Drawer Bedside Cabinet - White, White

2 to 4 days
£77.99
Delivery from £4.95

White 2 Drawer Bedside Table - 45 cm Wide, Pine Wood Silver Handles Bedroom Unit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Core Products Augusta 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet - Driftwood, Grey, White(Driftwood)
£62.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Augusta Rectangle 150Cm Dining Table With Black Metal Legs, Brown
£139.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Augusta Small Sideboard With 1 Door 3 Drawers Grey, Grey
£109.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Augusta Rectangle 118Cm Dining Table With Black Metal Legs, Brown
£111.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Augusta 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Driftwood, Brown
£188.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Augusta Curve 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet, White

Cheapest offer

A fresh take on our signature Augusta design, the Augusta Curve range features soft rounded edges and a white wax finish that accentuates the natural characteristics of the 100% responsibly sourced pine it is made from. With rounded handles and mid-century tapered legs both made from plastic and finished in a subtle matte silver effect to really elevate this simply design to be a striking addition to any room. The two-drawer bedside offers good nightstand storage for clothes or accessories within the bedroom. Easy to build, easy to clean and easy on the eye. Features: Made from responsible sourced pine Smooth rounded edges White wax finish Hardwearing plastic legs and handles Easy to clean Specifications: Dimensions: H:57.0 x W:45.0 x D:39.5 cm Colour: White Guarantee:6 Months Material: Pine Model Number: AGC310
£62.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk