Core Products Augusta Curve 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet, White H53.0Cm X W45.0Cm X D39.5Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Augusta Curve 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet, White Wax Pine, Rounded Edges, Compact

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery

Augusta Curve Two-Drawer Bedside Cabinet - White, White

2 to 4 days
£77.99
Delivery from £4.95

Bedside Table 2 Drawer White Solid Pine Modern with Silver Tapered Legs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.00
Free Delivery
Core Products Augusta Curve 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet, White H53.0Cm X W45.0Cm X D39.5Cm

Cheapest offer

A bedside cabinet that takes our signature Augusta collection in a new direction by introducing soft rounded edges with a white wax finish that accentuates the all the natural characteristics of the responsibly sourced pine it is made from. With soft rounded handles and mid-century tapered legs, made from plastic and finished in a subtle matte silver, it creates a truly striking, clean look that would be a suitable addition to any bedroom. Compact in its design, this nightstand comes with two spacious drawers opened via a wooden drawer runner. It is easily to assemble, easy to clean and easy on the eye.
£75.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Core Products Augusta 2 Door Flat Screen TV Unit Grey, Grey
£96.04
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Core Products Augusta 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe White, White
£199.74
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Augusta White 3 Plus 3 Drawer Wide Chest Storage Unit - White
£158.94
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Augusta Industrial Sideboard 1 Door 3 Drawers, Melamine Finish - Metal Feet
£134.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery