Corona Tall Bookcase, Antique Wax Finish, Fixed and Adjustable Shelves

Core Products Corona White Tall Bookcase, White Wax & Antique Wax Top H176.6Cm X W80.0Cm X D29.6Cm

Corona Tall Bookcase, Antique Wax Finish, Fixed and Adjustable Shelves

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Core Products Corona White Tall Bookcase, White Wax & Antique Wax Top H176.6Cm X W80.0Cm X D29.6Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Sierra White Painted & Pine Tall Bookcase White

2-5 working days
£199.00
Corona Tall Bookcase, Antique Wax Finish, Fixed and Adjustable Shelves

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Wood Tone: Medium Wood / Shape: Rectangle / Minimum Length: 29.6 cm / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 0 cm / Maximum Weight Capacity: 25 / Item Length: 29.6 cm / Suitable For: Books / Colour: Various Finishes Available - Brown, Grey, White / Department: Adults / Number of Shelves: 6 / Manufacturer Warranty: 6 Months / Item Height: 177.6 cm / Maximum Weight per Shelf: 5 kg / Maximum Height: 176.6 cm / Style: Modern / Door Mechanism: N/A - No Door / Features: Medium Weight, Real Pine, Antique Wax Finish, Classic Mexican Design, Adjustable Shelves, Optional Black Metal Hardware, Flat Pack / Finish: Waxed / Room: Bedroom, Hallway, Home Office/Study, Living Room, Living Room or Bedroom / Item Width: 80 cm / Minimum Height: 176.6 cm / Minimum Width: 80 cm / Pattern: Solid / Required Tools: Screwdriver / Color: White / Material: Pine / Set Includes: Bookcase / Mounting: Free Standing, Wall Mounted / Maximum Width: 80 cm / Maximum Length: 29.6 cm / Type: Bookcase / Assembly Required: Yes / Packaging: Flat Pack / Model: Corona Tall Bookcase / Theme: Mexican / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Country/Region of Manufacture: Brazil / Item Weight: 24.5 kg / Product Line: Corona
£149.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Corona Antique Wax Tall Bookcase, Anitque Wax
£143.99
Compare 5 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Grey Corona Pair of Live Edge Single Dining Bench Stools, Grey
£93.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Core Products Halea Nest of Tables - Grey, Grey
£59.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Corona Black Live Edge Single Dining Bench Pair, Black
£93.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Core Products Halea Grey Pair of Solid Pinewood Chairs, Brown
£79.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery