Core Products Dallas Home Office Desk With Hairpin Legs, H90.0Cm X W120.1Cm X D55.2Cm

Core Products Home Office Desk Dallas - Hairpin Legs - H90 x W120.1 x D55.2 cm - White

Core Products Dallas Home Office Desk With Hairpin Legs, H90.0Cm X W120.1Cm X D55.2Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Modern Living Home Office Desk, White and Grey Oak Effect, Large Design

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Dallas Two Tone Home Office Desk with Hairpin Legs, White

2 to 4 days
£113.99
Delivery from £4.95

Computer Desk 1 Drawer Industrial Office Table Metal Hairpin Legs White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.00
Free Delivery
Core Products Dallas Home Office Desk With Hairpin Legs, H90.0Cm X W120.1Cm X D55.2Cm

Cheapest offer

The Dallas range brings a fresh approach to downstairs living, there is an eclectic selection of interesting occasional, casual living and home office pieces for you to choose from. The Dallas range is made in Colombia so will bring some real Central American styling to your home. This range is brought to you by Core Products, furniture industry multiple award winners for best UK flat packed furniture supplier.
£99.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Core Products Home Office Desk Dallas – with Drawer, Modern Stylised Legs – White
£85.99
Compare 4 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Magic Eraser Sponge Melamine washing up 3-Layer Cleaning Block, Flip & Reuse Support Core 4× more Durable. For Walls Oven cleaner Bathroom Skirting Board Stain Remover trainers home essentials.6 Pack
£6.99
1.16 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Core Products Loft Home Office Ladder Bookcase Unit with Oak Effect and Grey Met
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
FUNNETOYU Cotton Filters Replacement Pads White round 2 Pack 200pcs Disposable Cotton Core Facial Vacuum Beauty Accessory 11x1mm Size for Home Use
£8.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery