Core Products Dallas Home Office Desk with Drawer, White

Core Products Home Office Desk Dallas – with Drawer, Modern Stylised Legs – White

Core Products Dallas Home Office Desk with Drawer, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dallas Single Drawer Home Office Desk White and Carbon Grey - Size: 51 x 91 x 75cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£71.00
Free Delivery

Home Office Study Desk White and Grey Finish Drawer Open Shelf Storage Furniture

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.00
Free Delivery

Dallas Two Tone Home Office Desk, Modern Stylised Legs, White

2 to 4 days
£85.99
Delivery from £4.95

Core Products White Dallas Home Office Desk With Drawer, H75.2Cm X W91.3Cm

1-3 working days
£89.49
Free Delivery

Modern Living Home Office Desk, White and Grey Oak Effect, Drawer and Storage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Core Products Dallas Home Office Desk with Drawer

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Dallas Home Office Desk with Drawer - White

3-5 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Core Products Loft Home Office Ladder Bookcase Unit with Oak Effect and Grey Met
£41.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Dallas Home Office Low Bookcase, 3 Shelves, White
£51.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Abaodam 10 Rolls Bamboo Toilet Paper with Rose Printed Patterns, Practical Solid Core Toilet Roll Paper for Home and Restaurant Use, Elegant Design Bathroom Tissue
£18.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Dallas Home Office Desk with Drawer, White

Cheapest offer

Ideal for working at home, this desk offers drawer and under desk storage along with a dynamic leg design. Made in an easy to clean, hardwearing white and carbon grey oak effect melamine finish with real metal hardware. Part of the Dallas contemporary and modern living furniture range. Features and Benefits Stylish - Modern contemporary style in an attractive fresh white and fashionable dark carbon grey finish with cleans lines fitting in with almost any modern interior. Storage Space - Under desk storage to keep essential items hidden, whilst providing plenty of desktop area to work across. Durable - Crafted from melamine faced particleboard, the structure is suitable for everyday use. A smooth finish which offers protection against daily wear. Specifications Ultra modern design White and carbon grey oak effect Useful drawer Under desk storage Easy clean hardwearing finish Self-assembly Flat packed for quick and easy home assembly Full instructions included Material: Melamine faced pa
£69.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk