Lido 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet, Gloss White Finish, Silver Handles and Feet

Core Products Lido White Gloss 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet, H47.5Cm X W35.0Cm X D30.0Cm

Lido 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet, Gloss White Finish, Silver Handles and Feet

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.74
Free Delivery

Core Products Lido White Gloss 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet, H47.5Cm X W35.0Cm X D30.0Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.74
Delivery from £6.00

Lido - White high gloss 2 drawer compact bedside cabinet

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Bedside Table 2 Drawer White High Gloss Modern with Metal Bar Handles

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Free Delivery
Lido 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet, Gloss White Finish, Silver Handles and Feet

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Light Wood / Handle Finish: Metallic / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Item Length: 30 cm / Colour: White / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Clean with Dampen Cloth / Manufacturer Warranty: 6 Months / Item Height: 47.5 cm / Style: Modern / Handle Type: Pull Handle / Features: Flat Pack, High Gloss White Finish, Easy to Clean, Silver Effect Handles & Feet, Metal Drawer Runners, Easy Clean Interior / Room: Bedroom / Finish: Painted / Item Width: 35 cm / Pattern: Solid / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Required Tools: Screwdriver / Tabletop Material: MDP / Material: MDP / Tabletop Thickness: 2 cm / Type: Bedside Table / Number of Drawers: 2 / Assembly Required: Yes / Packaging: Flat Pack / Model: Core Products Lido 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet / Theme: Modern / Time Period Manufactured: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Handle Material: Metal / Item Weight: 12 kg / Country of Origin: China / Product Line: Lido
£33.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Core Products Lido 6 Drawer White Chest of Drawers - Wilko
£112.49
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lido Extendable Fixed TV Wall Panel Grey, White
£89.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lido TV Wall Panel, Extendable or Fixed, Fits up to 50" TVs, Adjustable Shelf
£89.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Lido 4 Drawer White Medium Chest of Drawers - Wilko
£93.74
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery