Core Products Nevada 4 Doors Smoke Oak Effect TV Unit - Size: 38 x 123 x 60cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£97.00
Free Delivery

Core Products Nevada Wide Screen Tv Rack With 4 Doors Smoked Oak, Brown

3 to 5 days
£103.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nevada Wide Screen TV Unit with Hairpin Legs, Oak

2 to 4 days
£124.99
Delivery from £4.95

Core Products Nevada Wide Screen Tv Unit With 4 Doors - Smoked Oak, H60.6Cm X W123.5Cm X D38.6Cm

1-3 working days
£128.49
Free Delivery

Core Products Nevada Wide Screen TV Rack with 4 Doors

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Nevada Wide Screen TV Rack with 4 Doors - Smoked oak

3-5 working days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Core Products Nevada Large 4 Door Sideboard Smoked Oak, Brown
£125.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nevada High Sideboard Core Products Dark Brown One Size
£111.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nevada Bookcase - Grey Oak - Hairpin Legs
£241.19
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Nevada 4 Doors Smoke Oak Effect TV Unit - Size: 38 x 123 x 60cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Enjoy your favourite show stylishly with this Nevada TV Unit by Core Products. This TV unit features four doors with sleek metal handles and two open shelves, offering enough space to store your media units, console and gaming devices. It is made in a clean, hardwearing, smoke oak frame with bleached oak effect melamine doors and also features real metal pin legs. This TV unit can be the perfect choice to add an elegant piece to your home decor. It comes with easy-to-follow step-by-step assembly instructions in the pack.
£97.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)