Texas Rectangular Dining Table, Antique Waxed Pine, Medium or Large Solid Wood

Core Products Texas 4 Seater Rectangular Dining Table - Multi - Wilko

Texas Rectangular Dining Table, Antique Waxed Pine, Medium or Large Solid Wood

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Core Products Pine Rectangular 1500mm Dining Table - Antique Waxed, H76.0Cm X W150.0Cm X D75.0Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Texas Dining Table Large, Pine

2 to 4 days
£180.99
Delivery from £4.95

Texas 150cm Rectangular Dining Table Black

2-5 working days
£199.00

Core Products Texas Antique Wax Large Rectangular Dining Table

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.95
Free Delivery
Texas Rectangular Dining Table, Antique Waxed Pine, Medium or Large Solid Wood

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Medium Wood / Handle Finish: N/A - No Handle / Shape: Rectangular / Size: Large - W150cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor & Outdoor / Item Length: 75 cm / Colour: Brown / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Wipe with a damp cloth / Manufacturer Warranty: 6 Months / Item Height: 76 cm / Style: Industrial / Features: Solid / Handle Type: N/A - No Handle / Finish: Wooden / Room: Dining Room / Item Width: 118 - 150 cm / Pattern: Solid / Required Tools: Screwdriver / Tabletop Material: Pine / Material: Wood / Maximum Length: 75 cm / Seating Capacity: Up to 4 / Type: Dining Table / Number of Drawers: 0 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Texas Rectangular Dining Table / Packaging: Flat-Packed / Theme: Modern / Time Period Manufactured: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Country/Region of Manufacture: Brazil / Item Weight: 18 - 22 kg / Handle Material: N/A - No Handle / Product Line: Core Products Texas
£179.99
ebay.co.uk