Core Products Texas 2 Door Flat Screen TV Unit Grey, Grey

Core Products TV Unit Texas - 2-Door Flat Screen - Grey Pine

Core Products Texas 2 Door Flat Screen TV Unit Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£111.99
Delivery from £3.95

Texas 2 Door 2 Shelf Grey Flat Screen TV Unit - Size: 39 x 114 x 57cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£118.00
Free Delivery

Texas 2 Door TV Unit, Grey Wax Finish, Industrial Style, Metal Frame, Storage

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Core Products Texas 2 Door Flat Screen TV Unit

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Texas Grey 2 Door Flat Screen TV Unit - Grey washed wax

3-5 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £3.95

Texas Grey Pine 2 Door Flat Screen TV Unit, none

2 to 4 days
£151.99
Delivery from £4.95

Core Products Grey Waxed 2 Door Tv Unit, Wide Flat Screen, H57.0Cm X W114.5Cm X D39.5Cm

1-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Texas - grey waxed pine industrial style 2 door flat screen TV unit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.95

Texas 2 Door Flat Screen TV Unit Black

2-5 working days
£179.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lido Extendable Fixed TV Wall Panel Grey, White
£69.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products TV Rack Vegas Wide Screen – 4 Doors – Brown
£135.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Core Products Augusta 2 Door Flat Screen TV Unit Grey, Grey
£102.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Corona TV Unit, Antique Wax Effect, Equipment Storage, Dovetailed Drawers
£74.39
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Augusta 2 Door Flat Screen TV Unit Driftwood, Brown
£97.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Texas 2 Door Flat Screen TV Unit Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Industial styling and functional, this TV unit features plenty of storage along in an attractive combination of grey wash wax finish with black pull handles and metal underfame. Features: Grey wash wax finish Solid Pine Real metal underframe Adjustable shelf Industrial style Specifications: Dimensions: H:57.0 x W:114.5 x D:39.5 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:3 Months Model Number: TXG912 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£111.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk