Core Products Vegas 4 Door Oak and Grey Wide Screen TV Unit - Size: 38 x 123 x 60cm - Brown - Wilko

Core Products TV Rack Vegas Wide Screen – 4 Doors – Brown

Core Products Vegas 4 Door Oak and Grey Wide Screen TV Unit - Size: 38 x 123 x 60cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£135.00
Free Delivery

Core Products Vegas Wide Screen TV Stand With 4 Doors, Brown

3 to 5 days
£138.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vegas Modern Industrial Style Bleached Oak Effect 4 Door TV Stand Cabinet Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.98
Free Delivery

Vegas Wide Screen TV Unit with 4 Doors, Light Oak

2 to 4 days
£165.99
Delivery from £4.95

Vegas Wide Screen TV Rack, Bleached Oak, Grey-Effect Doors, Hairpin Legs Storage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery

Core Products Vegas Wide Screen 4 Door Tv Unit - Grey & Bleached Oak, H60.6Cm X W123.5Cm X D38.6Cm

1-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Vegas Wide Screen TV Rack with 4 Doors - Bleached oak & grey

3-5 working days
£169.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Lido Extendable Fixed TV Wall Panel Grey, White
£69.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products TV Unit Texas - 2-Door Flat Screen - Grey Pine
£111.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Augusta 2 Door Flat Screen TV Unit Grey, Grey
£102.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Corona TV Unit, Antique Wax Effect, Equipment Storage, Dovetailed Drawers
£74.39
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Augusta 2 Door Flat Screen TV Unit Driftwood, Brown
£97.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Vegas 4 Door Oak and Grey Wide Screen TV Unit - Size: 38 x 123 x 60cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Make a practical and stylish addition to your space with the Core Products Vegas Wide Screen TV Unit. With its four cupboard doors and spacious open shelf, it provides ample storage space for all your media units, consoles, and gaming devices. The unit is finished with a beautiful bleached oak foil and grey doors, giving it a sophisticated look. The attractive metal hairpin design legs add to its character and durability. Additionally, the unit features a large storage area and an easy-to-clean hardwearing finish.
£135.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)