Coreplus CORDCA88 Diamond Core Adaptors Hex M12 X 88Mm (Pack Of 1)

CorePlus Hex Extension Adaptor 88mm

Coreplus CORDCA88 Diamond Core Adaptors Hex M12 X 88Mm (Pack Of 1)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.57
Free Delivery

Coreplus CORDCA88 Dca88 Hex Extension Adaptor 88Mm

3-5 working days
£8.02
Free Delivery

CorePlus Hex Extension Adaptor 88mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.28
Delivery from £4.49

Coreplus Cordca88 Dca88 Hex Extension Adaptor 88mm Cordca88

1-3 working days
£10.52
Delivery from £6.00

Coreplus Diamond Core Hex Extension Adaptor 88mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Diamond Core Hex Extension Adaptor

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

CorePlus DCA88 Hex Extension Adaptor 88mm in Black CorePlus Black

3-5 working days
£14.07

Similar products

CorePlus Hex Extension Adaptor 240mm
£10.48
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Coreplus Hex Extension Adaptor Multi Colour (240mm)
£24.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Coreplus CORDCDKIT7 Diamond Core Kits Assorted (Kit Of 7Pc)
£113.46
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Coreplus Hex Extension Adaptor Multi Colour (88mm)
£15.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Coreplus CORDCDKIT11 Diamond Core Kits Assorted (Kit Of 11Pc)
£160.98
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Coreplus CORDCA88 Diamond Core Adaptors Hex M12 X 88Mm (Pack Of 1)

Cheapest offer

Use In 13Mm (1/2 Inch) Drill Chucks. Use With Coreplus And Other Brands Of Dry Diamond Core Bit Systems With A 1/2 Inch Bsp Thread.PTDFORDIRCORDCA88
£7.57
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com