CorePlus Hex Extension Adaptor 240mm

COREPLUS Hex Extension Adaptor 240mm

CorePlus Hex Extension Adaptor 240mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.48
Delivery from £4.49

Coreplus CORDCA240 Diamond Core Adaptors Hex M12 X 240Mm (Pack Of 1)

3-5 working days
£13.97
Free Delivery

Coreplus CORDCA240 Dca240 Hex Extension Adaptor 240Mm

3-5 working days
£14.80
Free Delivery

CorePlus Hex Extension Adaptor 240mm

In stock
£15.75
Free Delivery

Coreplus Cordca240 Dca240 Hex Extension Adaptor 240mm Cordca240

1-3 working days
£16.60
Delivery from £6.00

CorePlus Hex Extension Adaptor 240mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.71
Free Delivery

Coreplus Diamond Core Hex Extension Adaptor 240mm

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Diamond Core Hex Extension Adaptor

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

CorePlus Hex Extension Adaptor 240mm

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Coreplus CORDCA88 Dca88 Hex Extension Adaptor 88Mm
£8.02
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Coreplus Hex Extension Adaptor Multi Colour (240mm)
£24.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Coreplus CORDCDKIT7 Diamond Core Kits Assorted (Kit Of 7Pc)
£113.46
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Coreplus Hex Extension Adaptor Multi Colour (88mm)
£15.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Coreplus CORDCDKIT11 Diamond Core Kits Assorted (Kit Of 11Pc)
£160.98
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
CorePlus Hex Extension Adaptor 240mm

Cheapest offer

Use in 13mm (1/2 inch) drill chucks Use with CorePlus and other brands of dry diamond core bit systems with a 1/2 inch BSP thread. Use in 13mm (1/2 inch) drill chucks, Weight: 0.9259415004 Pounds, Manufacturer: CorePlus
£10.48
amazon.co.uk