Coreplus Cordcd38 Dcd38 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 38mm Cordcd38

CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 38mm

Coreplus Cordcd38 Dcd38 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 38mm Cordcd38

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.27
Delivery from £6.00

Coreplus CORDCD38 Diamond Core Drill Bits 38Mm (Box Of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£27.77
Free Delivery

Coreplus CORDCD38 Dcd38 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 38Mm

3-5 working days
£29.44
Free Delivery

CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 38mm

In stock
£30.29
Free Delivery

CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 38mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.18
Free Delivery

CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 38mm

In stock
£31.38
Free Delivery

CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 38mm

In stock
£31.71
Free Delivery

Coreplus Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit 38mm

1-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit

Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 152mm
£58.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordcd22 Dcd22 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 22mm Cordcd22
£22.67
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
CorePlus Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 107mm x 150mm
£47.34
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordcd28 Dcd28 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 28mm Cordcd28
£24.58
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Coreplus Cordcd38 Dcd38 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 38mm Cordcd38

Cheapest offer

1 x CorePlus DCD38 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 38mm.The CorePlus Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit delivers a smooth drilling experience. Its 8mm diamond segments feature a high concentration of premium-grade diamond in the bond, utilising leading edge diamond/metal bonding, metallurgy, for long-lasting core life. A ribbed core body, and V-groove segments, enable the fast clearing of debris, allowing for a continuous fast cutting action, while the aerated core design enhances cooling, and extends core life. 1/2in BSP threaded Drill Bit is compatible with standard core drilling machines, and accessories.CorePlusA08B0072.
£27.27
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)