COREPLUS Diamond Blade 180 mm 184 mm
CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 180mm x B25.4mm (7in)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.49
Free Delivery
Coreplus Hard Tile Cutting Turbo Diamond Blade 180mm
1-3 days
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95
Coreplus Hard Tile Cutting Turbo Diamond Blade
Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95
Coreplus Cordbht180 Ht180 Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 180mm Cordbht180
1-3 working days
£37.56
Delivery from £6.00
COREPLUS Diamond Blade 180 mm 184 mm
10 Working Days
£38.39
Free Delivery
Similar products
CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 250mm x B22.23mm (10in)
£56.68
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite General-Purpose Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)
£25.64
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 300mm x B20.0mm (12in)
£44.04
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 230mm 2.6mm 22mm
£16.95
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95