CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 250mm x B22.23mm (10in)

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 250 mm 250 mm

CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 250mm x B22.23mm (10in)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.62
Free Delivery

Coreplus Hard Tile Cutting Turbo Diamond Blade 250mm

1-3 days
£58.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Hard Tile Cutting Turbo Diamond Blade

Unknown
£58.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Cordbht250 Ht250 Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 250mm Cordbht250

1-3 working days
£63.71
Delivery from £6.00

CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 250mm x B22.23mm (10in)

In stock
£64.71
Free Delivery

CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 250mm x B22.23mm (10in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.66
Free Delivery

CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 250mm x B22.23mm (10in)

In stock
£65.66
Free Delivery

CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 250mm x B22.23mm (10in)

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 250mm x B22.23mm (10in)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£70.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 250mm x B22.23mm (10in)

Cheapest offer

PleXXus Turbo Ultra-Thin continuous rim segment for precision chip free Porcelain tile cutting High concentration of premium grade diamond within the bond PleXXus Turbo Ultra-Thin continuous rim segment for precision chip free Porcelain tile cutting High concentration of premium grade diamond within the bond Cutting edge bond metallurgy to prevent glazing
£56.62
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£60.14
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus General Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade
£76.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
CorePlus Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£135.57
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite General-Purpose Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£137.12
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite General-Purpose Diamond Blade 125mm x B22.23mm (5in)
Delivery from £4.49