Coreplus CORDCEXT250 Diamond Core Extension Bar 250Mm (Pack Of 1)

COREPLUS Drill Bit Extension 250mm

Coreplus CORDCEXT250 Diamond Core Extension Bar 250Mm (Pack Of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£18.61
Free Delivery

CorePlus Drill Bit Extension Bar 250mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.68
Delivery from £4.49

CorePlus Drill Bit Extension Bar 250mm

In stock
£19.69
Free Delivery

Coreplus Cordcext250 Dcext250 Drill Bit Extension Bar 250mm Cordcext250

1-3 working days
£19.70
Delivery from £6.00

CorePlus Drill Bit Extension Bar 250mm

In stock
£21.04
Free Delivery

CorePlus Drill Bit Extension Bar 250mm

In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

Coreplus Diamond Core 1/2" BSP Extension Bar 250mm

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Diamond Core 1/2" BSP Extension Bar

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

CorePlus Drill Bit Extension Bar 250mm

In stock
£24.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Coreplus CORDCA240SDS Diamond Core Adaptors Sds M10 X 240Mm (Pack Of 1)
£16.87
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 152mm
£58.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 107mm x 150mm
£47.40
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus CORDTDM10 Dtdm10 Diamond Tile Drill Bit 10Mm
£14.33
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Coreplus CORDCEXT250 Diamond Core Extension Bar 250Mm (Pack Of 1)

Cheapest offer

1/2In Bsp Female And 1/2In Bsp Male Threaded Ends. Use In Conjunction With Diamond Core Adaptors To Extend Their Working Length. Use With Coreplus And Other Brands Of Dry Diamond Core Bit Systems With A 1/2 Inch Bsp Thread. Do Not Use With Diamond Cores Larger Than 78Mm Inch Diameter With This Extension.PTDFORDIRCORDCEXT250
£18.61
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com