CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 152mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery

CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 152mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.71
Free Delivery

Coreplus Cordcd152 Dcd152 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 152mm Cordcd152

1-3 working days
£65.14
Delivery from £6.00

Coreplus CORDCD152 Diamond Core Drill Bits 152Mm (Box Of 1)

3-5 working days
£72.16
Free Delivery

Coreplus Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit 152mm

1-3 days
£74.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit

Unknown
£74.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus CORDCD152 Dcd152 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 152Mm

3-5 working days
£76.46
Free Delivery

CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 152mm

In stock
£79.86
Free Delivery

CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 152mm

In stock
£81.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CorePlus Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 107mm x 150mm
£47.37
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordcd22 Dcd22 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 22mm Cordcd22
£22.67
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
CorePlus Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit Set, 7 Piece
£79.95
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Dcd65 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 65mm
£37.25
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 152mm

Cheapest offer

Professional quality core construction plus performance features deliver a smooth drilling experience 8mm diamond segments with a high concentration of premium grade diamond in the bond Leading edge diamond/metal bonding metallurgy for long lasting core life Ribbed core body further aids the clearing of waste debris 1/2in BSP threaded compatable with standard core drilling machines and accessories
£58.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk